vai al contenuto della pagina vai al menu di navigazione
 

Register of the Tutors a.a. 2019/20-2021/22

Academic staff of the Alma Mater Studiorum - University of Bologna included in the Register of the Tutors of the Collegio Superiore for the years 2019-2020.

ANGELINI Annarita
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

ARCIOLA Carla Renata
Department of Experimental, Diagnostic and Specialty Medicine

ARGENTESI Elena
Department of Economics

BALDINI Isabella
Department of History and Cultures

BALDINI Nicola
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

BARBIROLI Marina
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"

BARRA Luca
Department of the Arts

BIANCHINI Stefano
Department of Political and Social Sciences

BOLOGNESI Maria Laura
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology

BOSCHERINI Federico
Department of Physics and Astronomy

BRAGA Roberto
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences

BRUNETTI Giuseppina
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

CABONI Maria
Department of Agricultural and Food Sciences

CAMPANER Raffaella
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

CARAFFI Patrizia
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

CARBONE Angelo
Department of Physics and Astronomy

CASALENA Maria Pia
Department of History and Cultures

CASOLARI Federico
Department of Legal Studies

CASTAGNETTI Carolina
Department of Veterinary Medical Sciences

CAVALAZZI Barbara
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences

CENACCHI Giovanna
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

CERRI Matteo
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

CHIARO Delia Carmela
Department of Interpreting and Translation

CICOGNANI Elvira
Department of Psychology

CICOLI Michele
Department of Physics and Astronomy

CIMATTI Andrea
Department of Physics and Astronomy

COCCHI Daniela
Department of Statistical Sciences "Paolo Fortunati"

CONTUCCI Pierluigi
Department of Mathematics

DE ANGELIS Elisabetta
Department of Industrial Engineering

de MIRANDA Stefano
Department of Civil, Chemical, Environmental, and Materials Engineering

FROSINI Patrizio
Department of Mathematics

FURIA Annalisa
Department of Cultural Heritage

GENTILI Carlo
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

GRAMENZI Annagiulia
Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences

GHISELLI Fabrizio
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences

HENNIG Christian Martin
Department of Statistical Sciences "Paolo Fortunati"

IANNUCCI Alessandro
Department of Cultural Heritage

LAMBERTI Elena
Department of Modern Languages, Literatures, and Cultures

LAVENIA Vincenzo
Department of History and Cultures

LAZZARI Tiziana
Department of History and Cultures

LEDDA Giuseppe
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

LENCI Marco
Department of Mathematics

MARCHETTI Nicolò
Department of History and Cultures

MATTEUCCI Giovanni
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

MERCOLINI Laura
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology

MODESTI Maddalena
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

MONTANARI Alberto
Department of Civil, Chemical, Environmental, and Materials Engineering

MONTANARI Rebecca
Department of Computer Science and Engineering

MORRONE Andrea
Department of Legal Studies

MUSARÒ Pierluigi
Department of Sociology and Business Law

MUZZARELLI Federica
Department for Life Quality Studies

NEGRUZZO Simona
Department of History and Cultures

NERI Camillo
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

OLMI Giorgio
Department of Industrial Engineering

PAOLUCCI Claudio
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

PASETTI Lucia
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

PELLEGRINI Stefania
Department of Legal Studies

PERINI Giovanni
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology

PIGNATARO Giuseppe
Department of Economics

QUERZOLA Lea
Department of Legal Studies

RAGONE Sabrina
Department of Political and Social Sciences

REMONDINI Daniel
Department of Physics and Astronomy

RIVALTA Ivan
Department of Industrial Chemistry "Toso Montanari"

ROSELLINI Anna
Department of the Arts

SANNA Samuele
Department of Physics and Astronomy

SARTORI Laura
Department of Political and Social Sciences

SCAGLIARINI Alessandra
Department of Experimental, Diagnostic and Specialty Medicine

SCALFARO Anna
Department of the Arts

SIOLI Maximiliano
Department of Physics and Astronomy

TAROZZI Andrea
Department for Life Quality Studies

TOLOMELLI Marica
Department of History and Cultures

TORRONI Paolo
Department of Computer Science and Engineering

TUBERTINI Claudia
Department of Legal Studies

VIOLANTE Francesco Saverio
Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences