vai al contenuto della pagina vai al menu di navigazione
 

Tutor activities a.a. 2019-2020

High-profile Professors of the University of Bologna supervise the academic training of students, helping them in defining their University programmes and their courses at the Collegio Superiore. Each student is assigned a Tutor, who monitors the student's University perfomance and supervises his/her training. The Tutors take part in the Scientific Board.

ALBERTAZZI Silvia
Department of Modern Languages, Literatures, and Cultures

AMICI Roberto
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

ARGENTESI Elena
Department of Economics

BACCHI Andrea
Department of the Arts

BALDINI Nicola
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

BASTIANELLI Fiorenzo
Department of Physics and Astronomy

BAZZANI Armando
Department of Physics and Astronomy

BOLOGNESI Maria Laura
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology

BOSCHERINI Federico
Department of Physics and Astronomy

BREVEGLIERI Rossella
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

BRUNETTI Giuseppina
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

CAMPANER Raffaella
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

CARAFFI Patrizia
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

CASADIO Roberto
Department of Physics and Astronomy

CASALENA Maria Pia
Department of History and Cultures

CASOLARI Federico
Department of Legal Studies

CASTELLANI Gastone
Department of Experimental, Diagnostic and Specialty Medicine

CENACCHI Giovanna
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

CERRI Matteo
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

CICOLI Michele
Department of Physics and Astronomy

CIOTTI Luca
Department of Physics and Astronomy

CIURLI Stefano Luciano
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology

CONDELLO Federico
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

FRABONI Beatrice
Department of Physics and Astronomy

FRANCO MIGLIACCIO Anna Rita
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

GENTILI Carlo
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

GHEDINI Emanuele
Department of Industrial Engineering

GRAMENZI Annagiulia
Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences

GUARNIERI Tiziana
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences

IANNUCCI Alessandro
Department of Cultural Heritage

KAMENCHTCHIK Alexandr
Department of Physics and Astronomy

LEONARDI Luisa
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

LORENZINI Antonello
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

LORENZINI Marco
Department of Industrial Engineering

LUCARELLI Sonia
Department of Political and Social Sciences

MACCHELLI Alessandro
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"

MATTEUCCI Giovanni
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

MERCOLINI Laura
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology

MODESTI Maddalena
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

MONTANARI Angela
Department of Statistical Sciences "Paolo Fortunati"

MONTANARI Rebecca
Department of Computer Science and Engineering

MOSTACCI Domiziano
Department of Industrial Engineering

NEGRUZZO Simona
Department of History and Cultures

NERI Camillo
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

OLMI Giorgio
Department of Industrial Engineering

OMICINI Andrea
Department of Computer Science and Engineering

PAOLUCCI Claudio
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies

PARMEGGIANI Alberto
Department of Mathematics

PASCUCCI Andrea
Department of Mathematics

PASETTI Lucia
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies

PELLEGRINI Stefania
Department of Legal Studies

PERINI Giovanni
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology

PIGNATARO Giuseppe
Department of Economics

PIO Berardo
Department of History and Cultures

REMONDINI Daniel
Department of Physics and Astronomy

ROSELLINI Anna
Department of the Arts

SANNA Samuele
Department of Physics and Astronomy

SARTORI Laura
Department of Political and Social Sciences

SILVANI Alessandro
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

SIOLI Maximiliano
Department of Physics and Astronomy

TOLOMELLI Marica
Department of History and Cultures

TORTORA Paolo
Department of Industrial Engineering

TOSO Stefano
Department of Economics

TUBERTINI Claudia
Department of Legal Studies

ZAFFAGNINI Stefano
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

ZATTONI Elena
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"

ZOCCOLI Giovanna
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences

ZORZI Nadia
Department of Sociology and Business Law