vai al contenuto della pagina vai al menu di navigazione
 

List of present and past Tutors

List of Professors and Researchers who have taken on the role of Tutor.


ALBERTAZZI Silvia
Department of Modern Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
(2018-2019)

AMICI Roberto
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2001-2019)

AMOROSI Alessandro
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences

APOLLONIO Fabrizio Ivan
Department of Architecture
(2007-2012, 2014-2019)

ARGENTESI Elena
Department of Economics
(2019)

ASPERTI Andrea
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2002-2008, 2009-2011)

BACCHI Andrea
Department of the Arts
(2019)

BAGNI Silvia
Department of Legal Studies
(2017-2019)

BALDINI Nicola
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2019)

BALESTRA Luigi
Department of Legal Studies

BARBAGLI Marzio
Professor emeritus

BASTIANELLI Fiorenzo
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2008-2019)

BAZZANI Armando
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2007-2019)

BERTONI Alberto
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2011-2017)

BIANCHINI Stefano
Department of Political and Social Sciences - Forlì
(2009-2018)

BIANCONI Lorenzo Gennaro
Professor emeritus

BOLOGNESI Maria Laura
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology
(2016-2018, 2019)

BORI Pier Cesare
Department of Politics, Institutions, History
(2002-2011)

BOSCHERINI Federico
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2019)

BOSCHETTI Carlo
Department of Management
(2000-2004, 2005-2016)

BRAGA Dario
Department of Chemistry "Giacomo Ciamician"
(1999-2003)

BRANDI Giovanni
Department of Experimental, Diagnostic and Specialty Medicine
(2002-2017)

BREVEGLIERI Rossella
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2018-2019)

BRIGATI Roberto
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(2007-2012)

BRUNETTI Giuseppina
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2017-2019)

CALZÀ Laura
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology
(2002-2009, 2011-2019)

CALZOLARI Giacomo
Department of Statistical Sciences "Paolo Fortunati"
(2008-2018)

CAMMARANO Fulvio
Department of the Arts
(1999-2006, 2009-2014)

CAMPANER Raffaella
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(2019)

CAMPARI Enrico Gianfranco
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2003-2008)

CANTARUTTI Giulia
Department of Modern Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
(2000-2004)

CAPRANICO Giovanni
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology
(2002-2006)

CAPUZZO Paolo
Department of History and Cultures
(2006-2014)

CARACENI Paolo
Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences
(2017-2018)

CARAFFI Patrizia
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2016-2019)

CASADIO Roberto
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2017-2019)

CASALENA Maria Pia
Department of History and Cultures
(2019)

CASOLARI Federico
Department of Legal Studies
(2016-2019)

CASTELLANI Gastone
Department of Experimental, Diagnostic and Specialty Medicine
(2017-2019)

CENACCHI Giovanna
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2019)

CENNI Stefano
Department of Management
(2003-2007)

CERRI Matteo
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2008-2019)

CESA Marco
Department of Political and Social Sciences
(2016-2019)

CIANCARINI Paolo
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2002-2006)

CICOLI Michele
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2019)

CIOTTI Luca
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2008-2010, 2011-2012, 2017-2019)

CIURLI Stefano Luciano
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology
(2019)

COCCHI Daniela
Department of Statistical Sciences "Paolo Fortunati"
(2017-2019)

COLOMBO Vittorio
Department of Industrial Engineering
(2002-2016)

COMES FRANCHINI Mauro
Department of Industrial Chemistry "Toso Montanari"
(2012-2018)

CONDELLO Federico
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2007-2019)

CONTESTABILE Antonio
Dipartimento di Biologia Evoluzionistica Sperimentale
(2001-2006)

CONTUCCI Pierluigi
Department of Mathematics
(2014-2017)

CORRADI Antonio
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2002-2003)

COSENZA Giovanna
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(2003-2008, 2011-2017)

CRISAFULLI Lilla Maria
Department of Modern Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
(2003-2008)

CRISCUOLO Lucia
Department of History and Cultures
(1998-2012)

CUCCIOLI Rita
Scuola di Lettere e Beni culturali
(1999-2004)

DAL LAGO Ugo
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2012-2019)

de MIRANDA Stefano
Department of Civil, Chemical, Environmental, and Materials Engineering
(2018-2019)

DEGLI ESPOSTI Mirko
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2006-2013)

DE SANTIS Cristiana
Department of Education Studies "Giovanni Maria Bertin"
(2006-2013)

DI VIRGILIO Aldo
Department of Political and Social Sciences

DONATIELLO Lorenzo
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2001-2006)

DRAGONE Davide
Department of Economics
(2011-2016)

ERCOLESSI Elisa
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2002-2007, 2008-2018)

FACCHINI Claudia
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2003-2009)

FEO Giovanni
Dipartimento di Paleografia e Medievistica
(2003-2008)

FERRIANI Maurizio
Department of Philosophy
(2004-2007)

FIORESI Rita
Department of Mathematics
(2012-2017)

FIORETTI Guido
Department of Management
(2018)

FOCARETE Maria Letizia
Department of Chemistry "Giacomo Ciamician"
(2016-2019)

FORINO Attilio
Department of Physics
(2001-2006)

FORMISANO Luciano
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2007-2009)

FRABONI Beatrice
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2010-2019)

FRANCO MIGLIACCIO Anna Rita
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2016-2019)

FREDDI Alessandro
Professor emeritus
(2000-2010)

GALAVOTTI Maria Carla
Professor emeritus
(2008-2009)

GALIÈ Nazzareno
Department of Experimental, Diagnostic and Specialty Medicine
(2016-2019)

GAROFALO Paolo
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences

GASPARRE Giuseppe
Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences
(2017-2018)

GENTILI Anna Maria
Professor emeritus
(2004-2007)

GENTILI Carlo
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(2007-2019)

GERACI Giovanni
Professor emeritus
(2004-2006)

GHEDINI Emanuele
Department of Industrial Engineering
(2016-2019)

GIOVANNINI Carla
Alma Mater honorary professor
(2004-2009)

GRAFFI Sandro
Professor emeritus
(2004-2006)

GRAMENZI Annagiulia
Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences
(2016-2018, 2019)

GRANDI Alessandro
Department of Management
(2002-2007, 2008-2010)

GUARNIERI Tiziana
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences
(2018-2019)

IANNUCCI Alessandro
Department of Cultural Heritage
(2018-2019)

KAMENCHTCHIK Alexandr
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2016-2019)

LAMBERTI Elena
Department of Modern Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
(2016-2019)

LANCONELLI Ermanno
Department of Mathematics
(2003-2008)

LAZZARI Tiziana
Department of History and Cultures
(2016-2019)

LEONARDI Luisa
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2018-2019)

LEONARDI Paolo
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(2000-2008, 2010-2017)

LONGONI Giuliano
Department of Industrial Chemistry
(2007-2010)

LORENZINI Antonello
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2017-2019)

LORENZINI Marco
Department of Industrial Engineering
(2018-2019)

LUCARELLI Sonia
Department of Political and Social Sciences
(2017-2019)

MACCHELLI Alessandro
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"
(2017-2019)

MAINARDI Francesco
School of Science
(2004-2010)

MALAGUTI Maurizio
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(1998-2007)

MANZINI Pietro
Department of Legal Studies
(2006-2008)

MARANO Bruno
Professor emeritus
(2003-2008)

MARCHETTI Nicolò
Department of History and Cultures
(2008-2019)

MARCONI Lorenzo
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"
(2010-2016)

MARTINI Simone
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2013-2014)

MATTEUCCI Giovanni
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(2019)

MERCOLINI Laura
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology
(2018-2019)

MEZZADRA Sandro
Department of the Arts
(2008-2016)

MIGLIORINI Luca
Department of Mathematics
(2002-2006, 2009-2014)

MODESTI Maddalena
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2016-2019)

MONTANARI Angela
Department of Statistical Sciences "Paolo Fortunati"
(2003-2019)

MONTANARI Gian Carlo
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"
(2001-2007)

MONTANARI Ornella 
Department of Classical Philology e Medieval
(2001-2006)

MONTANARI Rebecca
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2019)

MORRONE Andrea
Department of Legal Studies
(2007-2017)

MOSTACCI Domiziano
Department of Industrial Engineering
(2016-2019)

MUSARÒ Pierluigi
Department of Sociology and Business Law
(2019)

MUZZARELLI Maria Giuseppina
Department of History and Cultures
(2016-2019)

NEGRI Vera
Department of Economics
(2009-2010)

NEGRUZZO Simona
Department of History and Cultures
(2019)

NERI Camillo
Department of Classical Philology and Italian Studies
(2010-2019)

OLMI Giorgio
Department of Industrial Engineering
(2010-2012, 2016-2019)

OMICINI Andrea
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
(2016-2019)

ORTOLANI Fabio
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2011-2016)

OTTAVIANO Gianmarco
Department of Economics
(2007-2008)

PAOLUCCI Claudio
Department of Philosophy and Communication Studies
(2016-2019)

PARMEGGIANI Alberto
Department of Mathematics
(2008-2019)

PASCUCCI Andrea
Department of Mathematics
(2017-2019)

PASQUINO Gianfranco
Dipartimento di Scienza Politica
(2007-2012)

PASSAMONTI Marco
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences
(2006-2008)

PELLEGRINI Stefania
Department of Legal Studies
(2007-2012, 2013-2018, 2019)

PERINI Giovanni
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology
(2004-2012, 2013-2019)

PIGNATARO Giuseppe
Department of Economics
(2019)

PIO Berardo
Department of History and Cultures
(2018-2019)

POMBENI Paolo
Professor emeritus
(2003-2009)

PORCELLI Anna Maria
Department of Pharmacy and Biotechnology
(2018-2019)

PRIVITERA Francesco
Department of Political and Social Sciences
(2008-2011)

QUARANTA Ivo
Department of History and Cultures
(2007-2009)

QUERZOLA Lea
Department of Legal Studies
(2017-2019)

REMIDDI Ettore
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2006-2016)

REMONDINI Daniel
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2019)

RICCÒ Bruno
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"
(2000-2007, 2010-2018)

ROCCETTI Marco
Department of Computer Science and Engineering

ROSELLINI Anna
Department of the Arts
(2019)

ROSINI Goffredo
Department of Organic Chemistry “A.Mangini”
(2002-2010)

ROSSI Lucia Serena
Department of Legal Studies
(2008-2014, 2015-2018)

ROTOLO Antonio
Department of Legal Studies
(2010-2012)

ROTTURA Alessandro
Department of Biological, Geological, and Environmental Sciences
(2001-2004)

SANNA Samuele
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2019)

SARTI Giulio
Department of Civil, Chemical, Environmental, and Materials Engineering
(2003-2009)

SARTI Nicoletta
Department of Legal Studies
(1999-2006)

SARTORI Laura
Department of Political and Social Sciences
(2016-2017, 2019)

SCALI Valerio
Dipartimento di Biologia Evoluzionistica Sperimentale
(2003-2006)

SILVANI Alessandro
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2018-2019)

SIOLI Maximiliano
Department of Physics and Astronomy
(2019)

SOAVI Francesca
Department of Chemistry "Giacomo Ciamician"
(2017-2019)

SOCI Anna
Alma Mater honorary professor
(2017-2019)

STRAMIGIOLI Carlo
Department of Civil, Chemical, Environmental, and Materials Engineering
(1999-2004)

TOLOMELLI Marica
Department of History and Cultures
(2019)

TORLUCCIO Giuseppe
Department of Management
(2004-2009, 2010-2017)

TORNABENE Francesco
Department of Civil, Chemical, Environmental, and Materials Engineering
(2017-2018)

TORTORA Paolo
Department of Industrial Engineering
(2016-2019)

TOSO Stefano
Department of Economics
(2018-2019)

TUBERTINI Claudia
Department of Legal Studies
(2018-2019)

UBERTINI Francesco
Department of Civil, Chemical, Environmental, and Materials Engineering
(2008-2011)

VENTURI Margherita
Dipartimento di Chimica «Giacomo Ciamician»
(2003-2007)

VISTOLI Angelo
Department of Mathematics
(2001-2006)

ZAFFAGNINI Stefano
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2016-2019)

ZAMBONI GRUPPIONI Giovanni
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(1998-2008)

ZAN Luca
Department of Management
(2007-2011)

ZATTONI Elena
Department of Electrical, Electronic, and Information Engineering "Guglielmo Marconi"
(2017-2019)

ZERBETTO Francesco
Department of Chemistry "Giacomo Ciamician"
(2008-2017)

ZOCCOLI Giovanna
Department of Biomedical and Neuromotor Sciences
(2018-2019)

ZORZI Nadia
Department of Sociology and Business Law
(2016-2019)